Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+49.4%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+66.4%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties