Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+89.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+56.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties