Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22B, CROMER ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+29.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+85.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8RR
← Back to All Properties