Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BURNLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+54.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+61.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+140.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6DW
← Back to All Properties