Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 27, FIRGROVE HILL, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£45,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,700
+32.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8LN
← Back to All Properties