Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+69.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+41.8%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties