Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE GLEBE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
-1.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+81.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1LW
← Back to All Properties