Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
525, WOODHAM LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,060,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,060,000
+45.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£728,000
+16.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+98.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5SR
← Back to All Properties