Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CAMBRIDGE DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-5.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+54.5%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+44.7%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7DA
← Back to All Properties