6, MANDHILL CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-16.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+64.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1