Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KENWORTH COURT, 27, ROFF AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+164.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+30.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7TQ
← Back to All Properties