Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MARKLAND HILL LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,999
+1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£1,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+124.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NZ
← Back to All Properties