26, THE CHASE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-18.5%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+45.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+64.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1