6, FOWLER CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+166.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1