Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SEAWELL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+16.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LW
← Back to All Properties