Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+36.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,999
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1FF
← Back to All Properties