Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MALVERN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.4%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+184.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2AE
← Back to All Properties