Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+62.4%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+47.8%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3ER
← Back to All Properties