Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TETCHILL CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6SX
← Back to All Properties