Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+47.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties