Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RAKE LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,500
+70.7%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8EY
← Back to All Properties