Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-12.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5LD
← Back to All Properties