4, DUNKIRK LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,999
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£19,951 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,999-22.2%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
-£19,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+157.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-0.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1