Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WELLINGTON COTTAGES, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+43.8%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties