Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties