Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE MILL, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3ED
← Back to All Properties