Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+59.5%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+60.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties