Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LADY AUGUSTA ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
-7.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3LJ
← Back to All Properties