3, DORRINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+142.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+16.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1