106, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+43.8%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500+28.2%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1