Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,995
-3.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+102.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9LN
← Back to All Properties