Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+14.7%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+85.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties