Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARUN VALE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+37.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+125.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1LP
← Back to All Properties