27, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,350
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,350+53.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+82.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1