Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-3.0%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9HW
← Back to All Properties