Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+20.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+142.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 2 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties