33, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,500+105.8%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1