Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GHYLLSIDE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+8.5%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+185.2%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2QB
← Back to All Properties