Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILLAR BARN LANE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 7AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£4,278 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,500
+8.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,278 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,222
+16.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,222 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 7AU
← Back to All Properties