HILLSIDE, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,430,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£781,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,430,000+120.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£781,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£648,750+276.1%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Detached
+£476,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1