FLAT 4, KINGSLEY HOUSE, 15, NEWTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 1HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+111.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+104.1%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1