Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRENTLEIGH COURT, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+91.4%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties