11, MARLWOOD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+553.4%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+553.4%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1