Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOOR STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-10.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+119.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1QH
← Back to All Properties