Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+93.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+69.4%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties