Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+3.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+139.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7AS
← Back to All Properties