59, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+30.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+150.1%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+37.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1