Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE DRIVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SU
← Back to All Properties