70, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+157.1%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+92.3%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1