Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CONISTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+38.6%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 8AY
← Back to All Properties